Make your own free website on Tripod.com

RacerResults Race 3 - Northstar - SL(Not Yet Posted)

Saturday, January 22, 2000


S1OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1100

95.82 134.15 0 - 25.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

1 ELLIS, BOB BB 57.00 61.79 118.79 23.9 0
0 10

4 BECK, RONALD SN 62.33 66.37 128.70 34.3 0
0 9

2 FULKERSON, PAUL RB 54.50 60.77 115.27 DQ 0 0 0

S2OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1090

120.74 143.73 26 - 32.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

12 GREEN, MORTEN IN 61.59 63.20 124.79 30.2 0
0 10

11 BOGGIS, TONY SN 60.82 64.20 125.02 30.4 0
0 9

14 EASON, TOM FL 60.93 71.43 132.36 38.1 0
0 8

15 Goebel, Chas RB 0.00 64.90 64.90 DQ 0 0 0

13 SCHOLZ, CHRIS FL 61.98 66.54 128.52 DQ 0 0 0

S3VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1082

127.45 153.31 33 - 39.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

27 POFF, KEN RB 67.93 72.90 140.83 46.9 0
0 10

28 LEWIS, SCOTT RB 61.64 DQ 0
0 0

26 HOWLETT, GREIG SN 63.53 0.00 63.53 DQ 0 1 0

37 Nevarez, Michael IN 82.80 0.00 82.80 DQ 0 0 0

29 MINIETTA, MICHAEL RB 64.59 70.39 134.98 DQ 0 0 0

S3OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1081

127.45 153.31 33 - 39.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

31 CISOWSKI, JILL SN 68.61 72.55 141.16 47.3 0
0 10

S3OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1080

127.45 153.31 33 - 39.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

32 FAITEL, CRAIG IN 69.85 72.93 142.78 49.0 0
0 10

34 GULDSETH, BOB RB 68.40 DQ 0
0 0

33 PULESTON, IAN SN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S4VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1072

70.97 86.17 40 - 49.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

30 ULRICH, JOHN SF 73.18 0.00 73.18 44.3 0
0 10

52 RED, BILL RB 0.00 DQ 0
0 0

51 BUTTON, DAVE IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

67 BREWINGTON, BRUCE SF 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

68 Bell, Miles BB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S4OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1071

70.97 86.17 40 - 49.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

57 MULLER, LIBBY RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

58 Couch, Besty IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

59 VESCE, FRAN RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S4OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1070

70.97 86.17 40 - 49.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

60 HARPER, JD SN 77.93 0.00 77.93 53.7 0
0 10

62 HADA, CRAIG SN 78.57 0.00 78.57 54.9 0
0 9

61 SHREFFLER, SCOTT RB 82.17 0.00 82.17 62.0 0
0 8

63 CAIRD, JOHN SN 82.17 0.00 82.17 62.0 0
0 7

65 MOLMEN, JIM RB 86.84 0.00 86.84 71.3 0
0 0

66 LUCAS, LUIS SN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S5VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1062

76.04 91.24 50 - 59.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

86 WALKER, BRUCE SN 81.49 0.00 81.49 60.7 0
0 10

88 GAY, DONALD BB 81.75 0.00 81.75 61.2 0
0 9

98 O'Donnell, Bobby PH 81.83 0.00 81.83 61.4 0
0 8

99 Beckner, Craig RB 87.35 0.00 87.35 72.3 0
0 7

137 NEWARD, MICHAEL RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S5OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1061

76.04 91.24 50 - 59.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

91 SCHARNIKOW, JAN BB 80.90 0.00 80.90 59.5 0
0 10

90 GUTTMAN, JULIE RB 100.80 0.00 100.80 98.8 0
0 0

69 Parker, Linda IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

89 EDWARDS, ROBBIN RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

101 Brewington, Kathy FL 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S5OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1060

76.04 91.24 50 - 59.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

100 Alpert, Richard SF 79.10 0.00 79.10 56.0 0
0 10

92 SMITH, EDWARD SN 81.71 0.00 81.71 61.1 0
0 9

95 GRANHOLT, RON RB 95.70 0.00 95.70 88.7 0
0 0

36 WILES, ED IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

93 PETERSON, TIM RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

96 JAROSZEWSKI, MARK IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S6VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1052

72.21 85.75 60 - 69.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

193 Bradley, Don SN 78.70 0.00 78.70 74.3 0
0 10

138 EVANS, JOHN BB 80.42 0.00 80.42 78.1 0
0 9

141 BRANNAN, GARY BB 81.46 0.00 81.46 80.4 0
0 8

139 FISHER, CURTIS BB 82.19 0.00 82.19 82.1 0
0 7

136 Kempf, Rel IN 106.79 0.00 106.79 136. 0
0 0

S6OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1051

72.21 85.75 60 - 69.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

143 SZYMKIEWICZ, EVA BB 79.29 0.00 79.29 75.6 0
0 10

146 HOUSE, MELISSA SN 81.35 0.00 81.35 80.2 0
0 9

148 MORGAN, BEVERLY IN 90.23 0.00 90.23 99.9 0
0 0

144 DAZOLS, MARCI IN 97.50 0.00 97.50 116. 0
0 0

S6OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1050

72.21 85.75 60 - 69.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

152 HEALEY, BRIAN SF 70.87 0.00 70.87 57.0 1
0 10

150 Crosley, Craig IN 71.89 0.00 71.89 59.2 1
0 9

284 Alfonso, Philip IN 85.38 0.00 85.38 89.1 0
0 8

S7VW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1043

76.72 92.52 70 - 79.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

187 SCHOENBEIN, JANICE RB 89.41 0.00 89.41 98.1 0
0 10

186 DOUGAN, BARBARA BB 91.49 0.00 91.49 102. 0
0 9

188 REDSUN, HELENE RB 95.02 0.00 95.02 110. 0
0 0

S7VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1042

76.72 92.52 70 - 79.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

194 CASSARO, DAVID SN 82.11 0.00 82.11 81.9 0
0 10

201 Prentiss, Doug RB 82.20 0.00 82.20 82.1 0
0 9

190 mirabedi, Sam RB 88.56 0.00 88.56 96.2 0
0 8

245 Olson, Chuck BB 96.54 0.00 96.54 113. 0
0 0

189 BUSCH, RAY BB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S7OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1041

76.72 92.52 70 - 79.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

147 COAKE, DARLENE SN 81.19 0.00 81.19 79.8 0
1 10

196 WANDER, BARBARA RB 87.98 0.00 87.98 94.9 0
0 9

197 WALLS, SUSAN RB 99.27 0.00 99.27 119. 0
0 0

326 Peinert, Deb SN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S7OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1040

57.74 92.52 70 - 79.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

294 Dugan, Eric RB 77.32 0.00 77.32 71.3 0
0 10
Rk

239 Kovnot, Matthew SF 79.54 0.00 79.54 76.2 0
0 9

244 Igo, Chris RB 85.23 0.00 85.23 88.8 0
0 8

243 Codina, Tom RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

200 JOHNSTON, TOM IN 93.00 0.00 93.00 DQ 0 0 0

S8VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1032

81.24 99.29 80 - 89.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

228 McCabe, Jeffrey BB 97.25 0.00 97.25 115. 0
0 10

227 Gerhardt, Paul SF 99.82 0.00 99.82 121. 0
0 0

226 White, Neal SN 100.17 0.00 100.17 121. 0
0 0
Rk

S8OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1031

81.24 99.29 80 - 89.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

330 Rhyme, Linda IN 87.12 0.00 87.12 93.0 0
0 10

232 NETSON, MARYBETH SF 92.67 0.00 92.67 105. 0
0 9

230 LARSON, KARI SN 99.30 0.00 99.30 120. 0
0 0

231 Hudson, Amanda SN 101.51 0.00 101.51 124. 0
0 0

407 Jimenez, Sonia IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNS 0 0 0
Rk

S8OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1030

81.24 99.29 80 - 89.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

283 Tiscareno, Alan RB 85.73 0.00 85.73 89.9 0
1 10

242 MAR, DERRICK SN 85.84 0.00 85.84 90.2 0
0 9

236 MYERS, TODD IN 87.16 0.00 87.16 93.1 0
0 8

240 Lawrence, Peter SN 89.00 0.00 89.00 97.2 0
0 7

238 Laub, Charlie SN 89.15 0.00 89.15 97.5 0
0 6
Rk

248 Zimmer, Toby SN 89.17 0.00 89.17 97.5 0
0 5
Rk

246 Faig, Steven SF 93.94 0.00 93.94 108. 0
0 4

247 Moskowitz, Richard SF 95.28 0.00 95.28 111. 0
0 3

234 BURGESS, BRIAN IN 99.20 0.00 99.20 119. 0
0 2

334 Foster, David RB 110.46 0.00 110.46 144. 0
0 0

237 Patton, Eric SN 123.98 0.00 123.98 174. 0
0 0
Rk

233 LYZUN, MICHAEL IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S9VW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1023

57.74 69.90 90 - 104.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

269 MALAKOFF, SHARON SF 55.65 0.00 55.65 83.1 1
0 10

266 FERRAS, GISELE IN 57.50 0.00 57.50 89.2 1
0 9

271 LAWSON, CHERYL RB 58.74 0.00 58.74 93.2 0
0 8

293 Culbertson, Ann PH 64.13 0.00 64.13 111. 0
0 7

270 BYUS, MARILYN RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S9VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1022

57.74 69.90 90 - 104.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

273 SHAW, TOM BB 54.32 0.00 54.32 78.7 2
0 10

288 Lacativo, Neal BB 57.77 0.00 57.77 90.0 0
0 9

276 Hon, Dan RB 61.81 0.00 61.81 103. 0
0 8

275 Kahn, Robert RB 64.13 0.00 64.13 111. 0
0 7

292 Fletcher, Robert BB 71.55 0.00 71.55 135. 0
0 0
Rk

S9OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1021

57.74 69.90 90 - 104.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

281 WILSON, LISA SF 60.03 0.00 60.03 97.5 0
0 10

328 CHEN, YING SN 63.77 0.00 63.77 109. 0
0 9

279 MASON, AMANDA FL 64.59 0.00 64.59 112. 0
0 8

278 NIELSEN, MARY ANN RB 65.46 0.00 65.46 115. 0
0 7

277 Jensen, Mary sn 67.21 0.00 67.21 121. 0
0 6
Rk

S9OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1020

26.63 69.90 90 - 104.99

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

416 Becker, Dave BB 62.01 0.00 62.01 104. 0
0 10
Rk

286 Davids, Ted IN 67.18 0.00 67.18 121. 0
0 9

287 SIEBER, TODD SN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 1 0

290 Culbert, John RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S10VW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1013

62.30 75.98 105 - 120

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

303 Kleiman, Sue RB 63.70 0.00 63.70 109. 0
0 10

404 HANSEN, LINDA RB 69.32 0.00 69.32 128. 0
0 9

412 Corbaley, Carey rb 69.59 0.00 69.59 128. 0
0 8

357 Taylor, Mary RB 70.61 0.00 70.61 132. 0
0 7

304 Lucas, Brenda BB 74.72 0.00 74.72 145. 0
0 6
Rk

406 Thude, Nancy BB 85.75 0.00 85.75 182. 0
0 0

305 HAYCOX, LINDA RB 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

349 Johnson, Rosemary PH 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S10VM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1012

62.30 75.98 105 - 120

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

317 Manewitz, Alen RB 60.73 0.00 60.73 99.8 1
1 10

348 Cannataro, Bob SN 61.27 0.00 61.27 101. 1
0 9

313 BELDON, DENNIS FL 65.40 0.00 65.40 115. 0
0 8

315 Watson, Mike BB 72.74 0.00 72.74 139. 0
0 7

351 Duker, Dick RB 74.58 0.00 74.58 145. 0
0 6

309 Anders, Tom RB 78.11 0.00 78.11 157. 0
0 0

306 NESWITZ, IRWIN SN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

354 Snyder, Mel IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

359 Uranwala, Jim PH 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0
Rk

S10OW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1011

62.30 75.98 105 - 120

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

331 Johnson, Robbie RB 62.03 0.00 62.03 104. 1
1 10

324 Bowe, Lynn SF 66.99 0.00 66.99 120. 0
0 9
Rk

320 Launer, Lisa SN 68.01 0.00 68.01 123. 0
0 8

319 Kogan, Elena SN 68.24 0.00 68.24 124. 0
0 7

322 Lemke, Pamela IN 69.09 0.00 69.09 127. 0
0 6

325 NORTHEN, SANDRA IN 70.06 0.00 70.06 130. 0
0 5

403 King, Kathleen RB 79.41 0.00 79.41 161. 0
0 0

426 Johnson, Jenay RB 81.51 0.00 81.51 168. 0
0 0

323 Minard, Kathy RB 87.38 0.00 87.38 187. 0
0 0

321 Meyer, Risa SF 108.09 0.00 108.09 255. 0
0 0
Rk

423 Cusack, Katrin IN 138.72 0.00 138.72 356. 0
0 0

410 STUPACK, CLARE FL 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

S10OM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1010

62.30 75.98 105 - 120

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

340 Kelley, Mark SN 60.00 0.00 60.00 97.4 1
0 10

356 Feldmeir, Matt SF 63.34 0.00 63.34 108. 0
0 9
Rk

355 Burge, Richard RB 64.09 0.00 64.09 110. 0
1 8

341 Poirier, Thomas IN 64.97 0.00 64.97 113. 0
0 7
Rk

335 GARNHAM, JIM RB 78.51 0.00 78.51 158. 0
0 0

362 Campbell, Patrick RB 82.75 0.00 82.75 172. 0
0 0
Rk

346 HEFFLEY, DENNIS RB 82.82 0.00 82.82 172. 0
0 0

361 Price, Joe SN 89.01 0.00 89.01 192. 0
0 0
Rk

421 Lacy, Ken IN 99.18 0.00 99.18 226. 0
0 0

339 NEWMAN, TREVOR IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

425 Gilmore, Mike PH 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNS 0 0 0

343 Gartner, Reinhold BB 69.16 0.00 69.16 DQ 0 1 0

BEGW Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1001

26.63 133.05 120 - 150

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

301 Shaw, Dinah SF 23.91 0.00 23.91 97.5 2
0 10

498 Song, Mei-Hsu RB 24.16 0.00 24.16 99.5 2
0 9

405 Ludwig, Pat BB 28.24 0.00 28.24 133. 0
0 8
Rk

402 Agular, Dina FL 33.78 0.00 33.78 179. 0
0 7
Rk

BEGM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 1000

26.63 133.05 120 - 150

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

427 Silver, Joel RB 23.35 0.00 23.35 92.8 2
0 10
Rk

422 Weisbrod, Gene RB 37.92 0.00 37.92 213. 0
0 9
Rk

SNM Strike Cutoff Classe's Handicap 900

62.30 85.09 105 - 120

Stk

Bib
Name Club Time Time2 T1+T2 DQ Hcp Ne Old Pts Rk

455 Mora, Alex SF 66.41 0.00 66.41 118. 0
0 10

453 MILLS, MICHAEL SN 75.18 0.00 75.18 147. 0
0 9

458 Faitel, Craig IN 83.58 0.00 83.58 175. 0
0 8

457 Gilmore, Mike ph 88.90 0.00 88.90 192. 0
0 0

459 Zimmerer, Toby SN 89.55 0.00 89.55 194. 0
0 0
Rk

451 Wiles, Ed IN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0

452 Caird, John SN 0.00 0.00 0.00 DQ 0 0 0


Note: Points reported here reflect points earned today

Monday, January 24, 2000

1999-2000 Results Page